Paare Top Class
|
Wien
Saal 4
|
Christian Betnev |
DO, 02.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00
|
nach Laufzeit
|
nach Laufzeit
|
|
Anmelden
|
1. |
DO 16.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
2. |
DO 23.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
3. |
DO 06.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
4. |
DO 13.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
5. |
DO 20.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
6. |
DO 27.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
7. |
DO 04.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
8. |
DO 11.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
9. |
DO 18.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
10. |
DO 25.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
11. |
DO 01.08.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
12. |
DO 08.08.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
|
Paare Top Class
|
Gänserndorf
Saal 1
|
Theresia Jagersberger |
FR, 03.05.2024, 18:15 - 19:30
|
nach Laufzeit
|
nach Laufzeit
|
|
Anmelden
|
1. |
FR 08.09.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
2. |
FR 15.09.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
3. |
FR 22.09.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
4. |
FR 29.09.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
5. |
FR 06.10.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
6. |
FR 13.10.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
7. |
FR 20.10.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
8. |
FR 03.11.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
9. |
FR 10.11.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
10. |
FR 17.11.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
11. |
FR 24.11.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
12. |
FR 01.12.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
13. |
FR 15.12.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
14. |
FR 22.12.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
15. |
FR 12.01.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
16. |
FR 19.01.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
17. |
FR 26.01.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
18. |
FR 02.02.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
19. |
FR 09.02.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
20. |
FR 16.02.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
21. |
FR 23.02.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
22. |
FR 01.03.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
23. |
FR 08.03.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
24. |
FR 15.03.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
25. |
FR 22.03.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
26. |
FR 05.04.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
27. |
FR 12.04.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
28. |
FR 19.04.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
29. |
FR 26.04.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
30. |
FR 03.05.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
31. |
FR 10.05.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
32. |
FR 17.05.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
33. |
FR 24.05.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
34. |
FR 31.05.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
35. |
FR 07.06.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
36. |
FR 14.06.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
37. |
FR 21.06.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
38. |
FR 28.06.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
39. |
FR 05.07.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
40. |
FR 12.07.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
41. |
FR 19.07.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
|
Paare Top Class
|
Gänserndorf
Saal 1
|
Chris Lachmuth |
MO, 06.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00
|
nach Laufzeit
|
nach Laufzeit
|
|
Anmelden
|
1. |
MO 04.09.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
2. |
MO 11.09.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
3. |
MO 18.09.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
4. |
MO 25.09.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
5. |
MO 02.10.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
6. |
MO 09.10.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
7. |
MO 16.10.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
8. |
MO 23.10.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
9. |
MO 30.10.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
10. |
MO 06.11.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
11. |
MO 13.11.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
12. |
MO 20.11.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
13. |
MO 27.11.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
14. |
MO 04.12.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
15. |
MO 11.12.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
16. |
MO 18.12.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
17. |
MO 08.01.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
18. |
MO 15.01.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
19. |
MO 22.01.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
20. |
MO 29.01.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
21. |
MO 05.02.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
22. |
MO 12.02.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
23. |
MO 19.02.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
24. |
MO 26.02.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
25. |
MO 04.03.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
26. |
MO 11.03.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
27. |
MO 18.03.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
28. |
MO 25.03.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
29. |
MO 08.04.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
30. |
MO 15.04.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
31. |
MO 22.04.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
32. |
MO 29.04.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
33. |
MO 06.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
34. |
MO 13.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
35. |
MO 27.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
36. |
MO 03.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
37. |
MO 10.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
38. |
MO 17.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
39. |
MO 24.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
40. |
MO 01.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
41. |
MO 08.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
42. |
MO 15.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
43. |
MO 22.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
44. |
MO 29.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
|
Paare Top Class
|
Gänserndorf
Saal 1
|
Chris Lachmuth |
MO, 03.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00
|
nach Laufzeit
|
nach Laufzeit
|
|
Anmelden
|
1. |
MO 04.09.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
2. |
MO 11.09.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
3. |
MO 18.09.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
4. |
MO 25.09.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
5. |
MO 02.10.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
6. |
MO 09.10.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
7. |
MO 16.10.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
8. |
MO 23.10.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
9. |
MO 30.10.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
10. |
MO 06.11.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
11. |
MO 13.11.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
12. |
MO 20.11.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
13. |
MO 27.11.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
14. |
MO 04.12.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
15. |
MO 11.12.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
16. |
MO 18.12.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
17. |
MO 08.01.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
18. |
MO 15.01.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
19. |
MO 22.01.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
20. |
MO 29.01.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
21. |
MO 05.02.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
22. |
MO 12.02.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
23. |
MO 19.02.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
24. |
MO 26.02.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
25. |
MO 04.03.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
26. |
MO 11.03.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
27. |
MO 18.03.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
28. |
MO 25.03.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
29. |
MO 08.04.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
30. |
MO 15.04.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
31. |
MO 22.04.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
32. |
MO 29.04.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
33. |
MO 06.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
34. |
MO 13.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
35. |
MO 27.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
36. |
MO 03.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
37. |
MO 10.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
38. |
MO 17.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
39. |
MO 24.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
40. |
MO 01.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
41. |
MO 08.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
42. |
MO 15.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
43. |
MO 22.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
44. |
MO 29.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
|
Paare Top Class
|
Wien
Saal 4
|
Chris Lachmuth |
DI, 04.06.2024, 19:30 - 20:45
|
nach Laufzeit
|
nach Laufzeit
|
|
Anmelden
|
1. |
DI 07.05.2024, 19:30 - 20:45 |
|
Block |
2. |
DI 14.05.2024, 19:30 - 20:45 |
|
Block |
3. |
DI 21.05.2024, 19:30 - 20:45 |
|
Block |
4. |
DI 28.05.2024, 19:30 - 20:45 |
|
Block |
5. |
DI 04.06.2024, 19:30 - 20:45 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
6. |
DI 11.06.2024, 19:30 - 20:45 |
|
Block |
7. |
DI 18.06.2024, 19:30 - 20:45 |
|
Block |
8. |
DI 25.06.2024, 19:30 - 20:45 |
|
Block |
9. |
DI 02.07.2024, 19:30 - 20:45 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
10. |
DI 09.07.2024, 19:30 - 20:45 |
|
Block |
11. |
DI 16.07.2024, 19:30 - 20:45 |
|
Block |
12. |
DI 23.07.2024, 19:30 - 20:45 |
|
Block |
|
Paare Top Class
|
Wien
Saal 4
|
Anton Betnev |
DO, 06.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00
|
nach Laufzeit
|
nach Laufzeit
|
|
Anmelden
|
1. |
DO 16.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
2. |
DO 23.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
3. |
DO 06.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
4. |
DO 13.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
5. |
DO 20.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
6. |
DO 27.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
7. |
DO 04.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
8. |
DO 11.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
9. |
DO 18.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
10. |
DO 25.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
11. |
DO 01.08.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
12. |
DO 08.08.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
|
Paare Top Class
|
Gänserndorf
Saal 1
|
Theresia Jagersberger |
FR, 07.06.2024, 18:15 - 19:30
|
nach Laufzeit
|
nach Laufzeit
|
|
Anmelden
|
1. |
FR 08.09.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
2. |
FR 15.09.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
3. |
FR 22.09.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
4. |
FR 29.09.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
5. |
FR 06.10.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
6. |
FR 13.10.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
7. |
FR 20.10.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
8. |
FR 03.11.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
9. |
FR 10.11.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
10. |
FR 17.11.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
11. |
FR 24.11.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
12. |
FR 01.12.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
13. |
FR 15.12.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
14. |
FR 22.12.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
15. |
FR 12.01.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
16. |
FR 19.01.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
17. |
FR 26.01.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
18. |
FR 02.02.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
19. |
FR 09.02.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
20. |
FR 16.02.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
21. |
FR 23.02.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
22. |
FR 01.03.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
23. |
FR 08.03.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
24. |
FR 15.03.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
25. |
FR 22.03.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
26. |
FR 05.04.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
27. |
FR 12.04.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
28. |
FR 19.04.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
29. |
FR 26.04.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
30. |
FR 03.05.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
31. |
FR 10.05.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
32. |
FR 17.05.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
33. |
FR 24.05.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
34. |
FR 31.05.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
35. |
FR 07.06.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
36. |
FR 14.06.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
37. |
FR 21.06.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
38. |
FR 28.06.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
39. |
FR 05.07.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
40. |
FR 12.07.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
41. |
FR 19.07.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
|
Paare Top Class
|
Gänserndorf
Saal 1
|
Chris Lachmuth |
MO, 01.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00
|
nach Laufzeit
|
nach Laufzeit
|
|
Anmelden
|
1. |
MO 04.09.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
2. |
MO 11.09.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
3. |
MO 18.09.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
4. |
MO 25.09.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
5. |
MO 02.10.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
6. |
MO 09.10.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
7. |
MO 16.10.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
8. |
MO 23.10.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
9. |
MO 30.10.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
10. |
MO 06.11.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
11. |
MO 13.11.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
12. |
MO 20.11.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
13. |
MO 27.11.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
14. |
MO 04.12.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
15. |
MO 11.12.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
16. |
MO 18.12.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
17. |
MO 08.01.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
18. |
MO 15.01.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
19. |
MO 22.01.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
20. |
MO 29.01.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
21. |
MO 05.02.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
22. |
MO 12.02.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
23. |
MO 19.02.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
24. |
MO 26.02.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
25. |
MO 04.03.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
26. |
MO 11.03.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
27. |
MO 18.03.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
28. |
MO 25.03.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
29. |
MO 08.04.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
30. |
MO 15.04.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
31. |
MO 22.04.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
32. |
MO 29.04.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
33. |
MO 06.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
34. |
MO 13.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
35. |
MO 27.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
36. |
MO 03.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
37. |
MO 10.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
38. |
MO 17.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
39. |
MO 24.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
40. |
MO 01.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
41. |
MO 08.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
42. |
MO 15.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
43. |
MO 22.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
44. |
MO 29.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
|
Paare Top Class
|
Wien
Saal 4
|
Anton Betnev |
DO, 04.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00
|
nach Laufzeit
|
nach Laufzeit
|
|
Anmelden
|
1. |
DO 16.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
2. |
DO 23.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
3. |
DO 06.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
4. |
DO 13.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
5. |
DO 20.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
6. |
DO 27.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
7. |
DO 04.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
8. |
DO 11.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
9. |
DO 18.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
10. |
DO 25.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
11. |
DO 01.08.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
12. |
DO 08.08.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
|
Paare Top Class
|
Gänserndorf
Saal 1
|
Theresia Jagersberger |
FR, 05.07.2024, 18:15 - 19:30
|
nach Laufzeit
|
nach Laufzeit
|
|
Anmelden
|
1. |
FR 08.09.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
2. |
FR 15.09.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
3. |
FR 22.09.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
4. |
FR 29.09.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
5. |
FR 06.10.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
6. |
FR 13.10.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
7. |
FR 20.10.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
8. |
FR 03.11.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
9. |
FR 10.11.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
10. |
FR 17.11.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
11. |
FR 24.11.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
12. |
FR 01.12.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
13. |
FR 15.12.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
14. |
FR 22.12.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
15. |
FR 12.01.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
16. |
FR 19.01.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
17. |
FR 26.01.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
18. |
FR 02.02.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
19. |
FR 09.02.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
20. |
FR 16.02.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
21. |
FR 23.02.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
22. |
FR 01.03.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
23. |
FR 08.03.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
24. |
FR 15.03.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
25. |
FR 22.03.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
26. |
FR 05.04.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
27. |
FR 12.04.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
28. |
FR 19.04.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
29. |
FR 26.04.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
30. |
FR 03.05.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
31. |
FR 10.05.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
32. |
FR 17.05.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
33. |
FR 24.05.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
34. |
FR 31.05.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
35. |
FR 07.06.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
36. |
FR 14.06.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
37. |
FR 21.06.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
38. |
FR 28.06.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
39. |
FR 05.07.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
40. |
FR 12.07.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
41. |
FR 19.07.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
|
Paare Top Class
|
Gänserndorf
Saal 1
|
Chris Lachmuth |
MO, 29.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00
|
nach Laufzeit
|
nach Laufzeit
|
|
Anmelden
|
1. |
MO 04.09.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
2. |
MO 11.09.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
3. |
MO 18.09.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
4. |
MO 25.09.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
5. |
MO 02.10.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
6. |
MO 09.10.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
7. |
MO 16.10.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
8. |
MO 23.10.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
9. |
MO 30.10.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
10. |
MO 06.11.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
11. |
MO 13.11.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
12. |
MO 20.11.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
13. |
MO 27.11.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
14. |
MO 04.12.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
15. |
MO 11.12.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
16. |
MO 18.12.2023, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
17. |
MO 08.01.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
18. |
MO 15.01.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
19. |
MO 22.01.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
20. |
MO 29.01.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
21. |
MO 05.02.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
22. |
MO 12.02.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
23. |
MO 19.02.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
24. |
MO 26.02.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
25. |
MO 04.03.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
26. |
MO 11.03.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
27. |
MO 18.03.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
28. |
MO 25.03.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
29. |
MO 08.04.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
30. |
MO 15.04.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
31. |
MO 22.04.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
32. |
MO 29.04.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
33. |
MO 06.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
34. |
MO 13.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
35. |
MO 27.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
36. |
MO 03.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
37. |
MO 10.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
38. |
MO 17.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
39. |
MO 24.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
40. |
MO 01.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
41. |
MO 08.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
42. |
MO 15.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
43. |
MO 22.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
44. |
MO 29.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
|
Paare Top Class
|
Wien
Saal 4
|
Anton Betnev |
DO, 01.08.2024, 20:45 - 22:00
|
nach Laufzeit
|
nach Laufzeit
|
|
Anmelden
|
1. |
DO 16.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
2. |
DO 23.05.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
3. |
DO 06.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
4. |
DO 13.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
5. |
DO 20.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
6. |
DO 27.06.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
7. |
DO 04.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
8. |
DO 11.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
9. |
DO 18.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
10. |
DO 25.07.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
11. |
DO 01.08.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
12. |
DO 08.08.2024, 20:45 - 22:00 |
|
Block |
|
Paare Top Class
|
Gänserndorf
Saal 1
|
Theresia Jagersberger |
FR, 02.08.2024, 18:15 - 19:30
|
nach Laufzeit
|
nach Laufzeit
|
|
Anmelden
|
1. |
FR 08.09.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
2. |
FR 15.09.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
3. |
FR 22.09.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
4. |
FR 29.09.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
5. |
FR 06.10.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
6. |
FR 13.10.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
7. |
FR 20.10.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
8. |
FR 03.11.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
9. |
FR 10.11.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
10. |
FR 17.11.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
11. |
FR 24.11.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
12. |
FR 01.12.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
13. |
FR 15.12.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
14. |
FR 22.12.2023, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
15. |
FR 12.01.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
16. |
FR 19.01.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
17. |
FR 26.01.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
18. |
FR 02.02.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
19. |
FR 09.02.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
20. |
FR 16.02.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
21. |
FR 23.02.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
22. |
FR 01.03.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
23. |
FR 08.03.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
24. |
FR 15.03.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
25. |
FR 22.03.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
26. |
FR 05.04.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
27. |
FR 12.04.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
28. |
FR 19.04.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
29. |
FR 26.04.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
30. |
FR 03.05.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
31. |
FR 10.05.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
32. |
FR 17.05.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
33. |
FR 24.05.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
34. |
FR 31.05.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
35. |
FR 07.06.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
36. |
FR 14.06.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
37. |
FR 21.06.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
38. |
FR 28.06.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
39. |
FR 05.07.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
Block |
40. |
FR 12.07.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
41. |
FR 19.07.2024, 18:15 - 19:30 |
|
Block |
|