Jugend Grundkurs
|
Wien
Saal 1
|
Sara Abci |
FR, 03.05.2024, 18:30 - 19:30
|
nach Laufzeit
|
nach Laufzeit
|
|
Anmelden
|
1. |
FR 08.09.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
1. Block |
2. |
FR 15.09.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
1. Block |
3. |
FR 22.09.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
1. Block |
4. |
FR 29.09.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
1. Block |
5. |
FR 06.10.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
2. Block |
6. |
FR 13.10.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
2. Block |
7. |
FR 20.10.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
2. Block |
8. |
FR 03.11.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
3. Block |
9. |
FR 10.11.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
3. Block |
10. |
FR 17.11.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
3. Block |
11. |
FR 24.11.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
3. Block |
12. |
FR 01.12.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
1. Block |
13. |
FR 15.12.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
1. Block |
14. |
FR 22.12.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
1. Block |
15. |
FR 12.01.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
2. Block |
16. |
FR 19.01.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
2. Block |
17. |
FR 26.01.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
2. Block |
18. |
FR 02.02.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
2. Block |
19. |
FR 09.02.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
3. Block |
20. |
FR 16.02.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
3. Block |
21. |
FR 23.02.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
3. Block |
22. |
FR 01.03.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
3. Block |
23. |
FR 08.03.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
1. Block |
24. |
FR 15.03.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
1. Block |
25. |
FR 22.03.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
1. Block |
26. |
FR 05.04.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
2. Block |
27. |
FR 12.04.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
2. Block |
28. |
FR 19.04.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
2. Block |
29. |
FR 26.04.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
2. Block |
30. |
FR 03.05.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
3. Block |
31. |
FR 10.05.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
3. Block |
32. |
FR 17.05.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
3. Block |
33. |
FR 24.05.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
3. Block |
34. |
FR 31.05.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
3. Block |
35. |
FR 07.06.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
1. Block |
36. |
FR 14.06.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
1. Block |
37. |
FR 21.06.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
1. Block |
38. |
FR 28.06.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
1. Block |
|
Jugend Grundkurs
|
Wien
Saal 5
|
Judith Laister |
SO, 05.05.2024, 16:00 - 17:00
|
nach Laufzeit
|
nach Laufzeit
|
|
Anmelden
|
1. |
SO 10.09.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
1. Block |
2. |
SO 17.09.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
1. Block |
3. |
SO 24.09.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
1. Block |
4. |
SO 01.10.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
1. Block |
5. |
SO 08.10.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
2. Block |
6. |
SO 15.10.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
2. Block |
7. |
SO 22.10.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
2. Block |
8. |
SO 29.10.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
2. Block |
9. |
SO 05.11.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
3. Block |
10. |
SO 12.11.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
3. Block |
11. |
SO 19.11.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
3. Block |
12. |
SO 26.11.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
3. Block |
13. |
SO 03.12.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
1. Block |
14. |
SO 10.12.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
1. Block |
15. |
SO 17.12.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
1. Block |
16. |
SO 14.01.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
2. Block |
17. |
SO 21.01.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
2. Block |
18. |
SO 28.01.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
2. Block |
19. |
SO 04.02.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
2. Block |
20. |
SO 11.02.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
3. Block |
21. |
SO 18.02.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
3. Block |
22. |
SO 25.02.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
3. Block |
23. |
SO 03.03.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
3. Block |
24. |
SO 10.03.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
1. Block |
25. |
SO 17.03.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
1. Block |
26. |
SO 24.03.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
1. Block |
27. |
SO 07.04.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
2. Block |
28. |
SO 14.04.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
2. Block |
29. |
SO 21.04.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
2. Block |
30. |
SO 28.04.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
2. Block |
31. |
SO 05.05.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
3. Block |
32. |
SO 12.05.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
3. Block |
33. |
SO 26.05.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
3. Block |
34. |
SO 02.06.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
3. Block |
35. |
SO 09.06.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
1. Block |
36. |
SO 16.06.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
1. Block |
37. |
SO 23.06.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
1. Block |
|
Jugend Grundkurs
|
Gänserndorf
Saal 1
|
Simeon Stoyanov |
SO, 05.05.2024, 17:00 - 18:00
|
nach Laufzeit
|
nach Laufzeit
|
|
Anmelden
|
1. |
SO 05.05.2024, 17:00 - 18:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
3. Block |
2. |
SO 12.05.2024, 17:00 - 18:00 |
|
3. Block |
3. |
SO 26.05.2024, 17:00 - 18:00 |
|
3. Block |
4. |
SO 02.06.2024, 17:00 - 18:00 |
|
3. Block |
5. |
SO 09.06.2024, 17:00 - 18:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
1. Block |
6. |
SO 16.06.2024, 17:00 - 18:00 |
|
1. Block |
7. |
SO 23.06.2024, 17:00 - 18:00 |
|
1. Block |
8. |
SO 30.06.2024, 17:00 - 18:00 |
|
1. Block |
|
Jugend Grundkurs
|
Wien
Saal 1
|
Sara Abci |
FR, 07.06.2024, 18:30 - 19:30
|
nach Laufzeit
|
nach Laufzeit
|
|
Anmelden
|
1. |
FR 08.09.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
1. Block |
2. |
FR 15.09.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
1. Block |
3. |
FR 22.09.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
1. Block |
4. |
FR 29.09.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
1. Block |
5. |
FR 06.10.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
2. Block |
6. |
FR 13.10.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
2. Block |
7. |
FR 20.10.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
2. Block |
8. |
FR 03.11.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
3. Block |
9. |
FR 10.11.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
3. Block |
10. |
FR 17.11.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
3. Block |
11. |
FR 24.11.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
3. Block |
12. |
FR 01.12.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
1. Block |
13. |
FR 15.12.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
1. Block |
14. |
FR 22.12.2023, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
1. Block |
15. |
FR 12.01.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
2. Block |
16. |
FR 19.01.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
2. Block |
17. |
FR 26.01.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
2. Block |
18. |
FR 02.02.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
2. Block |
19. |
FR 09.02.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
3. Block |
20. |
FR 16.02.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
3. Block |
21. |
FR 23.02.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
3. Block |
22. |
FR 01.03.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
3. Block |
23. |
FR 08.03.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
1. Block |
24. |
FR 15.03.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
1. Block |
25. |
FR 22.03.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
1. Block |
26. |
FR 05.04.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
2. Block |
27. |
FR 12.04.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
2. Block |
28. |
FR 19.04.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
2. Block |
29. |
FR 26.04.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
2. Block |
30. |
FR 03.05.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
3. Block |
31. |
FR 10.05.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
3. Block |
32. |
FR 17.05.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
3. Block |
33. |
FR 24.05.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
3. Block |
34. |
FR 31.05.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
3. Block |
35. |
FR 07.06.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
Einstiegstermin |
1. Block |
36. |
FR 14.06.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
1. Block |
37. |
FR 21.06.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
1. Block |
38. |
FR 28.06.2024, 18:30 - 19:30 |
|
1. Block |
|
Jugend Grundkurs
|
Wien
Saal 5
|
Judith Laister |
SO, 09.06.2024, 16:00 - 17:00
|
nach Laufzeit
|
nach Laufzeit
|
|
Anmelden
|
1. |
SO 10.09.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
1. Block |
2. |
SO 17.09.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
1. Block |
3. |
SO 24.09.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
1. Block |
4. |
SO 01.10.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
1. Block |
5. |
SO 08.10.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
2. Block |
6. |
SO 15.10.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
2. Block |
7. |
SO 22.10.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
2. Block |
8. |
SO 29.10.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
2. Block |
9. |
SO 05.11.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
3. Block |
10. |
SO 12.11.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
3. Block |
11. |
SO 19.11.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
3. Block |
12. |
SO 26.11.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
3. Block |
13. |
SO 03.12.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
1. Block |
14. |
SO 10.12.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
1. Block |
15. |
SO 17.12.2023, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
1. Block |
16. |
SO 14.01.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
2. Block |
17. |
SO 21.01.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
2. Block |
18. |
SO 28.01.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
2. Block |
19. |
SO 04.02.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
2. Block |
20. |
SO 11.02.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
3. Block |
21. |
SO 18.02.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
3. Block |
22. |
SO 25.02.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
3. Block |
23. |
SO 03.03.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
3. Block |
24. |
SO 10.03.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
1. Block |
25. |
SO 17.03.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
1. Block |
26. |
SO 24.03.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
1. Block |
27. |
SO 07.04.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
2. Block |
28. |
SO 14.04.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
2. Block |
29. |
SO 21.04.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
2. Block |
30. |
SO 28.04.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
2. Block |
31. |
SO 05.05.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
3. Block |
32. |
SO 12.05.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
3. Block |
33. |
SO 26.05.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
3. Block |
34. |
SO 02.06.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
3. Block |
35. |
SO 09.06.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
1. Block |
36. |
SO 16.06.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
1. Block |
37. |
SO 23.06.2024, 16:00 - 17:00 |
|
1. Block |
|
Jugend Grundkurs
|
Gänserndorf
Saal 1
|
Simeon Stoyanov |
SO, 09.06.2024, 17:00 - 18:00
|
nach Laufzeit
|
nach Laufzeit
|
|
Anmelden
|
1. |
SO 05.05.2024, 17:00 - 18:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
3. Block |
2. |
SO 12.05.2024, 17:00 - 18:00 |
|
3. Block |
3. |
SO 26.05.2024, 17:00 - 18:00 |
|
3. Block |
4. |
SO 02.06.2024, 17:00 - 18:00 |
|
3. Block |
5. |
SO 09.06.2024, 17:00 - 18:00 |
Einstiegstermin |
1. Block |
6. |
SO 16.06.2024, 17:00 - 18:00 |
|
1. Block |
7. |
SO 23.06.2024, 17:00 - 18:00 |
|
1. Block |
8. |
SO 30.06.2024, 17:00 - 18:00 |
|
1. Block |
|